Přehled zápasů skupina A 2017/18

Č. Datum Začátek Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. kolo
1395 30.09.2017 11:30 HC ZEOS Lomnice HC Gasservis Liberec 1:2
1396 30.09.2017 13:30 Sokol Horní Branná Sokol Těpeře 2:6
1394 01.10.2017 15:30 HC Železný Brod HC Black Rooks Syřenov 4:14
1397 01.10.2017 18:30 Sklopísek Střeleč HC Jilemnice 7:1
1398 12.10.2017 20:15 HC Semily HC Tatobity 5:3
2. kolo
1403 24.09.2017 15:30 HC Železný Brod HC ZEOS Lomnice 0:3
1401 28.09.2017 20:15 Sokol Těpeře Sklopísek Střeleč 4:6
1402 07.10.2017 20:15 HC Gasservis Liberec Sokol Horní Branná 3:1
1399 26.10.2017 20:15 HC Black Rooks Syřenov HC Tatobity 16:1
1400 16.11.2017 20:15 HC Jilemnice HC Semily 9:4
3. kolo
1406 15.10.2017 11:30 Sklopísek Střeleč HC Gasservis Liberec 5:9
1408 15.10.2017 15:30 HC Tatobity HC Jilemnice 6:4
1405 15.10.2017 18:30 Sokol Horní Branná HC Železný Brod 5:2
1404 21.10.2017 13:45 HC ZEOS Lomnice HC Black Rooks Syřenov 1:6
1407 22.10.2017 17:15 HC Semily Sokol Těpeře 0:8
4. kolo
1412 22.10.2017 15:30 HC Železný Brod Sklopísek Střeleč 4:9
1410 29.10.2017 11:30 Sokol Těpeře HC Tatobity 3:5
1411 29.10.2017 15:30 HC Gasservis Liberec HC Semily 10:1
1409 29.10.2017 18:30 HC Black Rooks Syřenov HC Jilemnice 6:3
1413 29.10.2017 20:15 HC ZEOS Lomnice Sokol Horní Branná 3:1
5. kolo
1415 02.11.2017 20:15 Sklopísek Střeleč HC ZEOS Lomnice 9:5
1418 04.11.2017 13:30 HC Jilemnice Sokol Těpeře 5:3
1416 05.11.2017 15:30 HC Semily HC Železný Brod 5:4
1417 09.11.2017 20:15 HC Tatobity HC Gasservis Liberec 1:9
1414 26.11.2017 11:45 Sokol Horní Branná HC Black Rooks Syřenov
6. kolo
1419 11.11.2017 13:30 HC Black Rooks Syřenov Sokol Těpeře 8:5
1422 11.11.2017 17:30 HC ZEOS Lomnice HC Semily 12:2
1423 11.11.2017 19:15 Sokol Horní Branná Sklopísek Střeleč 0:11
1420 12.11.2017 15:30 HC Gasservis Liberec HC Jilemnice 4:2
1421 12.11.2017 18:30 HC Železný Brod HC Tatobity 5:9
7. kolo
1424 17.11.2017 19:30 Sklopísek Střeleč HC Black Rooks Syřenov 5:6
1428 18.11.2017 13:30 Sokol Těpeře HC Gasservis Liberec 2:12
1425 18.11.2017 19:15 HC Semily Sokol Horní Branná 3:2
1426 19.11.2017 15:30 HC Tatobity HC ZEOS Lomnice 0:11
1427 14.12.2017 20:15 HC Jilemnice HC Železný Brod
8. kolo
1433 23.11.2017 20:15 Sklopísek Střeleč HC Semily 6:3
1432 02.12.2017 17:30 Sokol Horní Branná HC Tatobity
1429 02.12.2017 19:15 HC Black Rooks Syřenov HC Gasservis Liberec
1431 03.12.2017 15:30 HC ZEOS Lomnice HC Jilemnice
1430 03.12.2017 17:15 HC Železný Brod Sokol Těpeře
9. kolo
1434 23.09.2017 17:30 HC Semily HC Black Rooks Syřenov 2:13
1435 30.11.2017 20:15 HC Tatobity Sklopísek Střeleč
1437 07.12.2017 20:15 Sokol Těpeře HC ZEOS Lomnice
1438 10.12.2017 15:30 HC Gasservis Liberec HC Železný Brod
1436 10.12.2017 18:30 HC Jilemnice Sokol Horní Branná